2016

 

 

 

Kauden 2016 Pohjois-Suomen 3.div

La16.4.201615:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 2 TNAS MoonOLS0-4 (0-2)
To21.4.201619:15Miehet KolmonenHeinäpää PH TNTervaritAS Moon6-1 (3-0)
To5.5.201615:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 2 TNAS MoonAC Takinkääntäjät3-2 (1-1)
La14.5.201619:15Miehet KolmonenCastren TNOTPAS Moon3-2 (1-2)
La21.5.201615:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 2 TNAS MoonSpartak Kajaani5-1 (2-1)
Su29.5.201617:00Miehet KolmonenSusivouti 2 TNRoPoAS Moon7-2 (4-1)
La11.6.201615:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 1 NAS MoonFC Santa7-3 (5-0)
Ke22.6.201619:00Miehet KolmonenHeinäpää 4 NOLSAS Moon3-1 (2-1)
La9.7.201615:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 1 NAS MoonKajHa1-2 (1-0)
Ke27.7.201619:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 1 NAS MoonTervarit2-4 (1-2)
To4.8.201619:00Miehet KolmonenHeinäpää 4 NAC TakinkääntäjätAS Moon5-1 (5-0)
La13.8.201615:00Miehet KolmonenPattanen NAS MoonOTP0-3 (0-1)
La20.8.201616:00Miehet KolmonenLiikuntapuisto, Kajaani TNSpartak KajaaniAS Moon1-7 (0-2)
La10.9.201615:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 1 NAS MoonFC Kemi6-3 (2-2)
Pe16.9.201618:00Miehet KolmonenSauvosaaren stadion NFC KemiAS Moon3-5 (1-1)
La17.9.201615:00Miehet KolmonenKoivuluoto 1 NAS MoonRoPo5-1 (1-1)
La24.9.201616:30Miehet KolmonenOunasrinne TNFC SantaAS Moon12-1 (4-1)
La1.10.201617:00Miehet KolmonenLiikuntapuisto, Kajaani TNKajHaAS Moon4-0 (2-0)

 

Kauden 2016 joukkue:

SeuraAS MOON 
JoukkueenjohtajaKorpela Harri0400 584 006, hurtti.korpela@hotmail.com
HuoltajaHeikkilä Jari 
PäävalmentajaPaakkari Kai 
ValmentajaHeiskanen Juho 
ValmentajaHämeenkorpi Jan-Eric 
ValmentajaKeinänen Marko 
niminumeroottelutmaalitkeltaisetpunaiset 
Mäki Mika13000 
       
Niemelä Jonne17020 
Vähäkangas Janne12000 
Sillanpää Jani23000 
Paakkari Kai312130 
Pelkonen Henri412000 
Tuovila Jani45020 
Häli Miika52000 
Aittola Teemu7172200 
       
Arola Janne85010 
Keinänen Marko917800 
Keränen Martti1513000 
       
Heiskanen Juho1713420 
Hallikainen Jani189001 
Ollikainen Juuso185000 
Patanen Jukka-Pekka1915400 
Junnila Atte208001 
Harjuhaahto Teemu2116030 
Knuutinen Timi2216520 
Ahmedi Ahmed2311020 
Määttä Ville238100 
       
Harjuhaahto Ville2512000 
Torvela Jani267000 
Haipus Lauri2812101 
Koistinaho Marko297000 
       
Ronkainen Heikki302000 
Simola Tuomas315000 
Heliste Tuomas327300 
Viitanen Toni331000 
Perätalo Aki03010